Gavroshe, Enjorlas, Combeferre, and Grantaire!

gavroche – the only thing i can think of is that i would collect rocks and it was a lot of fun to me tbh, i even named them lmAO

enjolras – honestly yes, if i believe in something strongly enough, i’d do anything

combeferre – the things they carried, for ap english ): i actually liked it tho 

grantaire – tbh i can be a bit of a bitch ?? i’ll say some mean shit, but i guess the talent (if you can consider it a talent, sometimes i hate it) that makes up for it is how empathetic i can be, so i’ll regret it and apologize right away, things (usually) go well haha 

send me one of these!!

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s